Apartament Gabrox

Main amenities

  • 46 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Featuring a beachfront location, the 46 ft² Apartament Gabrox Navodari offers views of the urban, within 25 minutes' walk of Plaja Navodari. At the 1-bedroom apartment, Wi-Fi and parking are also provided.

    Navodari Holiday Camp is located 1.5 miles from this apartment. While exploring Navodari, guests can conveniently reach Mackerel Mamaia Nord, which is just 8 minutes' walk away. 2.5 miles from Apartament Gabrox you will find Kudos Public Beach.

    Staying at this property, guests have access to a dressing room equipped with an air conditioner. The apartment also includes 1 bathroom. Hair dryers, bath sheets, and towels can also be found.

    The accommodation ensures your comfort by providing a fully furnished kitchen with an electric kettle, a kitchenware, and glassware.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Apartament Gabrox Navodari

    Staying at this property, guests have access to a dressing room equipped with an air conditioner. The apartment also includes 1 bathroom. Hair dryers, bath sheets, and towels can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartament Gabrox Navodari Logo photo Apartament Gabrox Navodari Facilities photo Apartament Gabrox Navodari Nature photo Apartament Gabrox Navodari Room photo Apartament Gabrox Navodari Room photo Apartament Gabrox Navodari Room photo Apartament Gabrox Navodari Interior photo Apartament Gabrox Navodari Kitchen photo Apartament Gabrox Navodari Skyline photo Apartament Gabrox Navodari Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 46 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Apartament Gabrox Navodari

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartament Gabrox Navodari

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Apartament Gabrox?
      Apartament Gabrox has a size of 46 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartament Gabrox Navodari